New

Axiom Lc/st Multimode Duplex Om1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 8M - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 26.25 Ft - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X St Male Network

4.0 stars, based on 74 reviews

USD 17.89

In stock

Description

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125, OM1(2) LC Connectors One Side, (2) ST Connectors Other SideAll Connectors Have Ceramic FerrulesDuplex Clips On LC SidePVC (OFNR) Rated Jacket With Corning GlassJacket Od: 1.8 mmTypical Return Loss: -25Maximum Connector Loss: 0.50 dBTypical Connector Loss: 0.30 dBLong Term Tensile Strength: 150nLong Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mmOperating Temperature: -40" C To +70" CColor: Orange